Cro Ski

Nordijsko skijanje – Registrirani natjecatelji

Kod Natjecatelj Klub Kategorija
210406 BADŽEK LUKA SK SLJEME ZAGREB CI
103407 BARIĆEVAC DORIS SK BJELOLASICA MRKOPALJ JE
204404 BARIĆEVAC LUKA SK BJELOLASICA MRKOPALJ MJI
108405 BARIĆEVAC NIVES SK BJELOLASICA MRKOPALJ DE
209401 BARIŠIĆ TVRTKO SK SLJEME ZAGREB DI
110409 BELJAN LORENA SK POLET SKRAD CE
111402 BENIĆ KATARINA SK SLJEME ZAGREB CE
111407 BERTOVIĆ ANA SK POLET SKRAD CE
210413 BERTOVIĆ LUKA SK POLET SKRAD CI
196405 BLAŽENIĆ NIKA SK GORANIN SNE
203407 BLAŽENIĆ VITO SK GORANIN JI
174401 BRNELIĆ-MARKOVČIĆ NATAŠA TSK RIJEKA-ČAVLE SNE
191402 BROZNIĆ NINA TSK RIJEKA-ČAVLE SNE
108417 BROZOVIĆ PETRA SK BJELOLASICA MRKOPALJ DE
204416 BUČAR LOVRO SK SLJEME ZAGREB MJI
109405 BUREK-SVETEC SARA SK SLJEME ZAGREB DE
212404 BURIĆ DAVID TSK BUDUĆNOST BROD MORAVICE MCI
108401 BURIĆ EMMA TSK BUDUĆNOST BROD MORAVICE DE
206413 CAVOR FILIP SK SLJEME ZAGREB KDI
206405 CRNIĆ FILIP SK BJELOLASICA MRKOPALJ KDI
295405 CRNKOVIĆ KREŠIMIR TSK BUDUĆNOST BROD MORAVICE SNI
293409 DADIĆ EDI TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA SNI
104411 DIKLIĆ NIKA SK SLJEME ZAGREB MJE
211403 DOLUŠIĆ FRAN TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA CI
197402 FRINČIĆ ANA SK OROSLAVJE SNE
106404 FUMIĆ ANJA SK GORANIN KDE
104414 GARAC GABRIJELA SK SLJEME ZAGREB MJE
105414 GARAC LEONA SK SLJEME ZAGREB MJE
211401 GARAC VID LOBEL SK SLJEME ZAGREB CI
108404 GAŠPARAC CHIARA SK GORANIN DE
110401 GAŠPARAC LEA SK GORANIN CE
113406 GORUPIĆ ELA SK POLET SKRAD MCE
210411 GORUPIĆ MATEO SK POLET SKRAD CI
204405 GRGURIĆ KREŠIMIR SK BJELOLASICA MRKOPALJ MJI
210403 GRGURIĆ LOVRO TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA CI
207413 GRGURIĆ ŠIMUN SK BJELOLASICA MRKOPALJ KDI
210409 GRŽINČIĆ GABRIJEL SK GORANIN CI
209402 HADŽIĆ BARTOL SK SLJEME ZAGREB DI
112406 HADŽIĆ JURJA SK SLJEME ZAGREB MCE
104410 HADŽIĆ TENA SK SLJEME ZAGREB MJE
108412 Haramustek Marta SK OROSLAVJE DE
205411 Haramustek Mihael SK OROSLAVJE MJI
200402 HLADIKA JAKOV TSK RIJEKA-ČAVLE MSI
108403 JAGEČIĆ LOTTE SK SLJEME ZAGREB DE
103403 JAGEČIĆ NIKA SK SLJEME ZAGREB JE
111404 JAKŠIĆ LEDA SK SLJEME ZAGREB CE
109412 JAKŠIĆ MAGDA SK SLJEME ZAGREB DE
203405 JANKOVIĆ JURA SK OROSLAVJE JI
210401 JAŠKA OZREN SK GORANIN CI
278401 JURČEVIĆ DAMIR TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA SNI
108415 JURČEVIĆ NIKA TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA DE
212401 JURČEVIĆ PATRIK TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA MCI
207401 JURKOVIĆ KARLO TSK BUDUĆNOST BROD MORAVICE KDI
112404 JURKOVIĆ LAURA SK POLET SKRAD MCE
209405 JURKOVIĆ TEO SK POLET SKRAD DI
204417 KARMAN EUGEN SK SLJEME ZAGREB MJI
110403 KLOBUČAR ENI TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA CE
110404 KLOBUČAR MIA TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA CE
109406 KOLENC NIKA TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA DE
290405 KORDIŠ DOMINIK TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA SNI
105407 KOVAČIĆ LUCIJA SK BJELOLASICA MRKOPALJ MJE
100411 KOVAČIĆ VINKA SK OROSLAVJE MSE
197405 KOŽICA ANIKA TSK BUDUĆNOST BROD MORAVICE SNE
199405 KRULJAC NIKOLINA TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA SNE
106403 KUDLIK LANA SK GORANIN KDE
202408 KUNŠTEK KARLO SK OROSLAVJE JI
106402 KUNŠTEK PETRA SK OROSLAVJE KDE
205409 KUPREŠAK BORNA SK GORANIN MJI
202409 KUPREŠAK SVEN SK GORANIN JI
107405 KVESIĆ HANA SK SLJEME ZAGREB KDE
109401 LEGOVIĆ INES TSK BUDUĆNOST BROD MORAVICE DE
205401 LEGOVIĆ MATIJA TSK BUDUĆNOST BROD MORAVICE MJI
113404 LIKER ANTONIJA TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA MCE
210404 LIKER ZVONIMIR TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA CI
111401 MARANGUNIĆ LUCIJA SK SLJEME ZAGREB CE
101401 MARKOVČIĆ SAŠA TSK RIJEKA-ČAVLE MSE
105405 MARKOVČIĆ TINA TSK RIJEKA-ČAVLE MJE
105420 MATAJA ANA SK GORANIN MJE
105421 MATAJA DARIA SK GORANIN MJE
207411 MERLIN FRANKO SK SLJEME ZAGREB KDI
205403 MIHELČIĆ DOMINIK SK GORANIN MJI
210410 MIHELJ KARLO SK SLJEME ZAGREB CI
209406 MOHAČ RINO SK GORANIN DI
208407 NAGLIĆ BORNA SK POLET SKRAD DI
207406 NAGLIĆ MATIJA SK GORANIN KDI
209407 PELKO IVANO SK GORANIN DI
106408 PELKO LEONA SK GORANIN KDE
204414 PERUSIC PETAR TSK RIJEKA-ČAVLE MJI
211402 PETRINIĆ ANTONIO TSK BUDUĆNOST BROD MORAVICE CI
107401 PETRINIĆ IVONA TSK BUDUĆNOST BROD MORAVICE KDE
107409 PETROVIĆ BORNA SK GORANIN KDE
294409 PETROVIĆ IAN TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA SNI
110407 PETROVIĆ VINKA SK GORANIN CE
194413 PODOBNIK ANTONIJA TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA SNE
197410 RENKA LANA TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA SNE
104415 RODBINIĆ PAULA SK SLJEME ZAGREB MJE
293411 RUŽIĆ FILIP TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA SNI
107412 RUŽIĆ TARA SK GORANIN KDE
107413 RUŽIĆ TENA SK GORANIN KDE
103414 SALOPEK INES TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA JE
213401 SKENDER DAVID TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA MCI
199406 SKENDER GABRIJELA TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA SNE
201405 SKENDER MARKO TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA MSI
108402 ŠNEPERGER ELENA-LUCIA TSK BUDUĆNOST BROD MORAVICE DE
107403 SOBOL EMA SK GORANIN KDE
110406 SOBOL LANA SK GORANIN CE
105415 ŠPORER VALNEA TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA MJE
209409 ŠTAJDUHAR ANDRIJA TSK BUDUĆNOST BROD MORAVICE DI
208401 ŠTEFANČIĆ BORIS SK GORANIN DI
109414 STEPIĆ DOROTEA TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA DE
108410 STEPIĆ LARA TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA DE
212405 STEPIĆ NOA TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA MCI
208402 ŠTIMAC MATIJA SK GORANIN DI
104406 ŠTIMAC NIKA SK GORANIN MJE
107404 ŠTIVIČIĆ LANA SK GORANIN KDE
110402 ŠTIVIČIĆ NICOL SK GORANIN CE
104408 SVETLIČIĆ PATRICIA TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA MJE
112403 SVETLIČIĆ STEPHANIE TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA MCE
206410 TADEJ MATEO TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA KDI
107410 TOMIĆ FRANKA SK GORANIN KDE
210402 VAJDOHER JONA SK SLJEME ZAGREB CI
211408 VODOPIĆ EDUARD TSK RAVNOGORAC RAVNA GORA CI
205413 VRBAT FRAN SK SLJEME ZAGREB MJI
210405 VRBAT JAKOV SK SLJEME ZAGREB CI
181404 ŽAGAR SVETLANA SK POLET SKRAD SNE
196409 ZAHARIJA ANTONIA TSK RIJEKA-ČAVLE SNE
202404 ZAHARIJA IVAN TSK RIJEKA-ČAVLE JI
104409 ZAHARIJA MIA TSK RIJEKA-ČAVLE MJE
105406 ZAHARIJA NIKA TSK RIJEKA-ČAVLE MJE
111403 ŽIVANOVIĆ NIKOLINA SK GORANIN CE
108411 ŽIVANOVIĆ PAOLA SK GORANIN DE